Oficjalna strona

Treningi

Plan treningów – zima 2017
Adam Stańczyk

  godzina 15:00 – 16:30

 


 godzina 19:30-21:00

P
O
N
I
E
D
Z
I
Ł
E
K

1.Rydz Mieszko
2.Skoczylas Kinga
3.Zembrzycka Aleksandra
4.Żurek Kacper
5.Kowalczyk Zuzanna

   1.Stankiewicz Michał
2.Chołast Martyna
3.Gruszecka Karolina
4.Chołast Wiktor
5.Wójcik Oliwier
6.Mitura Jakub
  godzina 16:30 – 18:00 Hala Jaśminowa godzina 19:30 – 21:00
W
T
O
R
E
K
 
1.Ośko Malwina
2.Gdela Zuzanna.
3.Mełgieś Alicja
4.Jakielaszek Maja

1.Sobolewska Zuzanna
2.Chołast Wiktoria
3.Witkowska Weronika
4.Goral Klaudia
5.Kowalczyk Kacper
 godzina 15:00-16:30  godzina 19:30-21:00
Ś
R
O
D
A

1.Rydz Mieszko
2.Skoczylas Kinga
3.Zembrzycka Aleksandra
4.Żurek Kacper
5.Kowalczyk Zuzanna
 1.Stankiewicz Michał
2.Chołast Martyna
3.Gruszecka Karolina
4.Chołast Wiktor
5.Wójcik Oliwier
godzina 16:30 – 18:00
Hala Jaśminowa
 godzina 19:30-21:00

Mateusz Marzec

C
Z
W
A
R
T
E
K

1.Ośko Malwina

2.Gdela Zuzanna.

3.Mełgieś Alicja

4.Jakielaszek Maja

 1.Sobolewska Zuzanna
2.Chołast Wiktoria
3.Witkowska Weronika
4.Goral Klaudia
5.Kowalczyk Kacper
6.Mitura Jakub
 godzina 15:00-16:30 godzina 17:00-18:30

Hala Jaśminowa

godzina 19:30-21:00
 P
I
Ą
T
E
K
1.Rydz Mieszko
2.Skoczylas Kinga
3.Zembrzycka Aleksandra
4.Żurek Kacper
5.Kowalczyk Zuzanna
1.Ośko Malwina
2.Gdela Zuzanna.
3.Mełgieś Alicja
4.Jakielaszek Maja
 1.Sobolewska Zuzanna
2.Chołast Wiktoria
3.Witkowska Weronika
4.Goral Klaudia
5.Gruszecka Karolina
6.Żuchowska Oliwia
7.Wójcik Oliwier
8.Chołast Wiktor

 

Plan treningów – Adam Jagiełło –
od 01.11.2017 do 01.03.2018

   godzina 15:00 – 16:30
Hala GKS Górnik Łęczna
godzina 17:00 -18:30 Hala Jaśminowa godzina 19:30-21:00

 

P
O
N
I
E
D
Z
I
Ł
E
K

 1, Gruszecka Natalia
2. Dudek Klaudia
3. Kosiba Emilka 4 Kowalczyk Gabriela
5 Łagan Krystian
6 Ziętek Emilia
7 Mączka Mateusz
8 Kosecki Jakub
1 Grzesiak Michał
2 Adamiak Martyna
3 Grochowska Roksana
4 Zdunek Stefan
5 Zdunek Gustaw
6 Rozner Adam
1 Wójcik Mateusz
2 Pełczyński Marcel
3 Wójcicka Martyna
4 Świeczak Michał
5 Grzesiak Krzysztof
  godzina 17:00 – 18:30
Adam Stańczyk
godzina 19:30-21:00
Hala GKS Górnik Łęczna
W
T
O
R
E
K
 
1 Adamiak Martyna
2 Grochowska Roksana
 

1 Wójcik Mateusz
2 Pełczyński Marcel
3 Wójcicka Martyna
4 Świeczak Michał
5 Grzesiak Krzysztof

 

 godzina 15:00-16:30
Hala GKS Górnik Łęczna
Ś
R
O
D
A
1. Gruszecka Natalia
2. Dudek Klaudia
3. Kosiba Emilka
4 Kowalczyk Gabriela
5 Łagan Krystian
6 Ziętek Emilia
7 Mączka Mateusz
8 Kosecki Jakub
godzina 19:30 – 21:00
Hala GKS Górnik Łęczna
C
Z
W
A
R
T
E
K
 1 Wójcik Mateusz
2 Pełczyński Marcel
3 Wójcicka Martyna
4 Świeczak Michał
5 Grzesiak Krzysztof
6 Grzesiak Michał
7 Zdunek Stefan
8 Rozner Adam
 godzina 15:00-16:30
Hala GKS Górnik Łęczna
godzina 17:00 – 18:30
Hala Jaśminowa
 P
I
Ą
T
E
K
 1. Gruszecka Natalia
2. Dudek Klaudia
3. Kosiba Emilka
4 Kowalczyk Gabriela
5 Łagan Krystian
6 Ziętek Emilia
7 Mączka Mateusz
8 Kosecki Jakub
1 Adamiak Martyna
2 Rozner Adam
3 Zdunek Stefan
4 Zdunek Gustaw
5 Grochowska Roksana
6 Grzesiak Michał

 

 

Plan treningów – zima 2017 – Hala GKS Górnik Łęczna
Mateusz Marzec, Bartłomiej Marzec

  godzina 15:00 – 16:30 Mateusz

 

godzina 19:30-21:00 Bartek

P
O
N
I
E
D
Z
I
Ł
E
K

1.Stolarczyk Piotr
2.Nowak Natalia
3.Choniawko Hubert
4.Fryt Oliwier


  1.Wójcik Kacper
2.Wronka Kacper
3.Hołody Gabriela
4.Brodzik Michał
  godzina 19:30 – 21:00
Mateusz
W
T
O
R
E
K
 
  1 Malawski Antoni
2.Grzesiak Piotr
3.Bzowska Natalia
4.Grzesiak Kinga
 godzina 15:00-16:30 Mateusz godzina 19:30-21:00
Bartek
Ś
R
O
D
A

1.Stolarczyk Piotr
2.Nowak Natalia
3.Choniawko Hubert
4.Fryt Oliwier
1.Wójcik Kacper
2.Wronka Kacper
3.Hołody Gabriela
4.Brodzik Michał
 godzina 19:30-21:00

Mateusz

C
Z
W
A
R
T
E
K
 1 Malawski Antoni
2.Grzesiak Piotr
3.Bzowska Natalia
4.Grzesiak Kinga
 godzina 15:00-16:30 Mateusz godzina 19:30-21:00 Mateusz godzina 19:30-21:00
Bartek
 P
I
Ą
T
E
K
1.Stolarczyk Piotr
2.Nowak Natalia
3.Choniawko Hubert
4.Fryt Oliwier
1 Malawski Antoni
2.Mitura Jakub
3.Bzowska Natalia
4.Grzesiak Kinga
5.Grzesiak Piotr
6.Kowalczyk Kacper
 1.Wójcik Kacper
2.Wronka Kacper
3.Hołody Gabriela
4.Brodzik Michał
5.Stankiewicz Michał
6.Chołast Martyna

Patroni medialni


leczna24_logo_niebieskie Tygodnik Wspólnota Łęczyńska został patronem medialnym GKS Górnik Łęczna
Tabela
1. Medyk Konin 14 39
2. GKS Górnik Łęczna 14 37
3. Czarni Sosnowiec 14 30
4. AZS Wałbrzych 14 26
5. UKS SMS Łódź 14 18
6. AZS UJ Kraków 14 17
7. Mitech Żywiec 14 16
8. AZS Biała Podlaska 14 13
9. Olimpia Szczecin 14 12
10. Sportowa Czwórka 14 9
11. Unifreeze Górzno 14 9
12. AZS Wrocław 14 8