Oficjalna strona

Treningi

Plan treningów – wiosna 2017
Adam Stańczyk, Mateusz Marzec

  godzina 15:00 – 16:30
Adam Stańczyk

godzina 16:30 – 18:00
Adam Stańczyk, Mateusz Marzec

godzina 18:00 – 19:30 Adam Stańczyk,
Mateusz Marzec

P
O
N
I
E
D
Z
I
Ł
E
K

1.Goral Amanda
2.Wronka Jakub
3.Kowalczyk Kacper
4.Rola Nikola
5.Ziętek Oliwier

1.Choniawko Hubert
2.Mitura Jakub
3. Nowak Natalia
4.Fryt Oliwier
5.Malawski Antoni
6.Bzowska Natalia
7.Wójcik Oliwier


_____________
1.Rydz Mieszko
2.Skoczylas Kinga
3.Zembrzycka Aleksandra
4.Żurek Kacper
5.Kowalczyk Zuzanna

1.Charytanowicz Bartłomiej
2.Wójcik Kacper
3.Wronka Kacper
4.Kwieciński Maciej
5.Brodzik Michał
________________
1.Stankiewicz Michał
2.Winiarski Jakub
3.Stolarczyk Piotr
4.Chołast Wiktor
5.Hołody Gabriela
6.Chołast Martyna
  godzina 16:30 – 18:00 Adam Stańczyk godzina 18:00 – 19:30
Adam Stańczyk
W
T
O
R
E
K
 
1.Rydz Mieszko
2.Skoczylas Kinga
3.Zembrzycka Aleksandra
4.Żurek Kacper
5.Kowalczyk Zuzanna
1.Chołast Wiktoria
2.Gruszecka Karolina
3.Sobolewska Zuzanna
4.Witkowska Weronika
5.Goral Klaudia
6.Grzesiak Kinga
godzina 16:00-18:30
Adam Stańczyk, Mateusz Marzec
godzina 18:00-19:30
Adam Stańczyk, Mateusz Marzec
Ś
R
O
D
A
  1.Choniawko Hubert
2.Nowak Natalia
3.Mitura Jakub
4.Fryt Oliwier
5.Malawski Antoni
6.Bzowska Natalia
7.Wójcik Oliwier
_______________
1.Goral Amanda
2.Rola Nikola
3.Wronka Jakub
4.Kowalczyk Kacper
5,Ziętek Oliwier
1.Charytanowicz Bartłomiej
2.Wójcik Kacper
3.Wronka Kacper
4.Kwieciński Maciej
5.Brodzik Michał
_________________
1.Stankiewicz Michał
2.Winiarski Jakub
3.Stolarczyk Piotr
4.Grzesiak Kinga
5.Hołody Gabriela
godzina 15:00-16:30
Adam Stańczyk
godzina 16:30 – 18:00
Adam Stańczyk
 godzina 18:00 – 19:30
Adam Stańczyk
C
Z
W
A
R
T
E
K
 1.Goral Amanda
2.Rola Nikola
3.Wronka Jakub
4.Kowalczyk Kacper
5.Ziętek Oliwier
 1.Rydz Mieszko
2.Skoczylas Kinga
3.Zembrzycka Aleksandra
4.Żurek Kacper
5.Kowalczyk Zuzanna
1.Chołast Wiktoria
2.Gruszecka Karolina
3.Sobolewska Zuzanna
4.Witkowska Weronika
5.Chołast Wiktor
6.Chołast Martyna
godzina 16:30-18:00
Adam Stańczyk, Mateusz Marzec
godzina 18:0 – 19:30 Adam Stańczyk, Mateusz Marzec
 P
I
Ą
T
E
K
1.Choniawko Hubert
2.Wójcik Olwier
3.Nowak Natalia
4.Mitura Jakub
5.Malawski Antoni
6.Bzowska Natalia
7.Fryt Oliwier

_______________
1.Stankiewicz Michał
2.Winiarski Jakub
3.Grzsiak Kinga
4.Chołast Martyna
5.Chołast Wiktor

1.Chołast Wiktoria
2.Gruszecka Karolina
3.Sobolewska Zuzanna
4.Witkowska Weronika
5.Hołody Gabriela
6.Stolarczyk Piotr
7.Goral Klaudia
_________________

1.Charytanowicz Bartłomiej
2.Wójcik Kacper
3.Wronka Kacper
4.Kwieciński Maciej
5.Brodzik Michał

 

Plan treningów – Adam Jagiełło –
od 15.05.2017

  godzina 16:30 -17:30 Korty ziemne godzina 18:00-19:30
Korty ziemne

P
O
N
I
E
D
Z
I
Ł
E
K

1 Rozner Adam
2 Wójcicka Martyna
3 Adamiak Martyna
4 Zdunek Stefan
5 Mączka Hubert
6 Grzesiak Michał
7 Zdunek Gucio
1 Witkowski Wojciech
2 Ryba Anna
3 Kot Jakub
4 Kusyk Anna
5 Grzesiak Krzysztof
6 Wójcik Mateusz
  godzina 16:30 – 18:00 Korty ziemne godzina 18:00 – 19:30
Korty ziemne
W
T
O
R
E
K
 
1 Witkowski Wojciech
2 Ryba Anna
3 Kot Jakub
4 Kusyk Anna
5 Grzesiak Krzysztof
6 Wójcik Mateusz
 

1 Łagan Krystian
2 Ziętek Emilka
3 Gruszecka Natalia
4 Dudek Klaudia
5 Kosiba Emilka
6 Grochowska Roksana

 

godzina 16:30 – 18:00
Korty ziemne
 godzina 18:00 – 19:30
Korty ziemne
Ś
R
O
D
A
1 Grzesiak Michał
2 Rozner Adam
3 Zdunek Stefan
4 Wójcicka Martyna
5 Adamiak Martyna
6 Mączka Hubert
7 Zdunek Gucio
 1 Gruszecka Natalia
2 Grochowska Roksana
3 Dudek Klaudia
4 Kosiba Emilka
5 Ziętek Emilka
6 Łagan Krystian
 godzina 18:00 – 19:30
Korty ziemne
C
Z
W
A
R
T
E
K
1 Witkowski Wojciech
2 Ryba Anna
3Kot Jakub
4 Kusyk Anna
5 Grzesiak Krzysztof
6 Wójcik Mateusz
godzina 16:30 – 18:00 Korty ziemne godzina 18:00 – 19:30 Korty ziemne
 P
I
Ą
T
E
K
1 Rozner Adam
2 Wójcicka Martyna
3 Adamiak Maryna
4 Mączka Hubert
5 Grzesiak Michał
6 Zdunek Stefan
7 Zdunek Gucio
1 Gruszecka Natalia
2 Łagan Krystian
3 Ziętek Emilka
4 Dudek Klaudia
5 Kosiba Emilka
6 Grochowska Roksana

 

Patroni medialni


leczna24_logo_niebieskie Tygodnik Wspólnota Łęczyńska został patronem medialnym GKS Górnik Łęczna
Tabela
1. Medyk Konin 2 6
2. UKS SMS Łódź 2 4
3. GKS Górnik Łęczna 2 4
4. AZS Wałbrzych 2 4
5. Czarni Sosnowiec 2 4
6. AZS Wrocław 2 3
7. AZS UJ Kraków 2 3
8. Sportowa Czwórka 2 3
9. Mitech Żywiec 2 1
10. Unifreeze Górzno 2 1
11. Olimpia Szczecin 2 0
12. AZS Biała Podlaska 2 0